Joos WulgaertTanneken Verheecke

Marie Wulgaert

l i n k s
Children with:
Lieven Van Wanseele

Siblings:
Pietronelle Wulgaert
Pauwels Wulgaert
Joannes Wulgaert
Joanna Wulgaert
Joos Wulgaert
Marie Anne Wulgaert

Children:
Joanna Van Wanseele
Marie Wulgaert
  • Born: ca 1681
  • Married to Lieven Van Wanseele
  • Died: ?

    AKA: Maria Wulgaert
    Maria Wulgaert was official witness of the christining of Petrus Pauwels, son of Georges Pauwels and Maria van Wanseele (sister in law). (source: Frans Pauwels)
  • [ NAME INDEX ]

    Generated by GreatFamily 2.1