Joos WulgaertTanneken Verheecke

Joos Wulgaert

l i n k s
Siblings:
Pietronelle Wulgaert
Pauwels Wulgaert
Joannes Wulgaert
Joanna Wulgaert
Marie Wulgaert
Marie Anne Wulgaert
Joos Wulgaert
  • Born: ca 1685
  • Died: ?

    Aka: Joosijntien Wulgaert
  • [ NAME INDEX ]

    Generated by GreatFamily 2.1