Christoffel WulgaertCecilia Plovijt

Jean Baptiste Wulgaert

l i n k s
Children with:
Maria-Theresia Claeys

Siblings:
Coletta Wulgaert
Joanne Baptiste Wulgaert
Rosalie Wulgaert
Angelique Wulgaert
Bernard Wulgaert
Dominique Wulgaert
Joanne Thérèse Wulgaert
Joanne Wulgaert
Petrus Wulgaert
Sophia Wulgaert
Francisca Wulgaert
Alexander Wulgaert

Children:
Petrus Wulgaert
Juliana Wulgaert
Paulina Wulgaert
Edward Wulgaert
Augustinus Wulgaert
Maria Wulgaert
Karel Wulgaert
Charles Louis Wulgaert
Jean Baptiste Wulgaert
  • Born: 21 Jan 1807, Ronsele
  • Married 25 May 1839 to Maria-Theresia Claeys
  • Died: 25 May 1877

    Aka: Jan Baptiste Wulgaert
  • [ NAME INDEX ]

    Generated by GreatFamily 2.1