Joannis Josephi Wulgaert

l i n k s
Children with:
Petronilla De Beir

Children:
Joannem Baptisam Wulgaert
Annem Mariam Wulgaert
Petrum Bernardum Wulgaert
Joannem Franciscum Wulgaert
Josephum Wulgaert
Joannem Baptisam Wulgaert
Mariam Carolinam Wulgaert
Joannis Josephi Wulgaert
  • Born: ca 1725
  • Married to Petronilla De Beir
  • Died: ?

    Aka: Johannes Jozef Wulgaert
  • [ NAME INDEX ]

    Generated by GreatFamily 2.1