Joannis Josephi WulgaertPetronilla De Beir

Josephum Wulgaert

l i n k s
Siblings:
Joannem Baptisam Wulgaert
Annem Mariam Wulgaert
Petrum Bernardum Wulgaert
Joannem Franciscum Wulgaert
Joannem Baptisam Wulgaert
Mariam Carolinam Wulgaert
Josephum Wulgaert
  • Born: 1762 Bapt: 08 Mar 1762, Bassevelde
  • Died: ?

    Aka: Jozef Wulgaert
    Josephum could be the same person as Josephus Wulgaert (father of Paulus who was born in 1788 or 1789)
  • [ NAME INDEX ]

    Generated by GreatFamily 2.1