Joannis Josephi WulgaertPetronilla De Beir

Mariam Carolinam Wulgaert

l i n k s
Siblings:
Joannem Baptisam Wulgaert
Annem Mariam Wulgaert
Petrum Bernardum Wulgaert
Joannem Franciscum Wulgaert
Josephum Wulgaert
Joannem Baptisam Wulgaert
Mariam Carolinam Wulgaert
  • Born: 1768 Bapt: 29 May 1768, Bassevelde
  • Died: ?

    Aka: Maria Caroline Wulgaert
  • [ NAME INDEX ]

    Generated by GreatFamily 2.1