Caroline Wulgaert

l i n k s
Children with:
Jan Bernard Bultinck

Children:
Petrus Joannes Bultinck
Joannes Baptiste Bultinck
Pauline Bultinck
Rosalie Bultinck
Karel Louis Bultinck
Caroline Wulgaert
  • Born: 1800 or 1801, Evergem
  • Married Bef 1831 to Jan Bernard Bultinck
  • Died: ?

    Aka: Karoline Wulgaert
  • [ NAME INDEX ]

    Generated by GreatFamily 2.1