Charles Louis Jacobs

l i n k s
Children with:
Rosalia Wulgaert

Children:
Joannes Jacobs
Josephus Jacobs
Petrus Jacobs
Jan Baptist Jacobs
Charles Louis Jacobs
  • Born: 1800, Stekene
  • Married Bef 1834 to Rosalia Wulgaert
  • Died: 08 Dec 1846, Eeklo

    Aka: Carolus Ludovicus Wulgaert
  • [ NAME INDEX ]

    Generated by GreatFamily 2.1