Dominic WulgaertStephania Caus

Christian Martin HartjesElisabeth (Liza) Wulgaert

Marvin Hartjes

l i n k s
Siblings:
Coletta Hartjes
Viola Hartjes
Eunice Catherine Hartjes
Mildred Hartjes
Paul Hartjes
Marvin Hartjes
  • Born: 18 Oct 1918
  • Married to Living Vanderpas
  • Died: 28 Oct 1990

    Aka: Doc Hartjes
  • [ NAME INDEX ]

    Generated by GreatFamily 2.1