Jean Wulgaert

l i n k s
Children with:
Marie Anne Bruggeman

Children:
Rosalie Wulgaert
Jean Wulgaert
  • Born: ?
  • Married to Marie Anne Bruggeman
  • Died: 30 Nov 1778, Sleidinge
  • Reference: Patrick Tuytschaever & Philippe Bruggeman

    aka: Joannes Wulgaert
  • [ NAME INDEX ]

    Generated by GreatFamily 2.1