Marie Anne Bruggeman

l i n k s
Children with:
Jean Wulgaert

Children:
Rosalie Wulgaert
Marie Anne Bruggeman
  • Born: 04 Feb 1736, Sleidinge
  • Married to Jean Wulgaert
  • Married 17 Apr 1779, Sleidinge, to Georgius Franciscus De Greve
  • Died: 19 May 1801, Sleidinge
  • Reference: Patrick Tuytschaever & Philippe Bruggeman

    aka: Anna Maria Bruggeman
    Vader: Adrianus Bruggeman (26/08/1708 Sleidinge - 30/06/1788 Sleidinge)
    Moeder: Joanna Velleman (? - 19/07/1795 Sleidinge)
    Peter: Joannes Velleman
    Meter: Anna Bruggeman
    Anna Maria had nog 6 jongere broers en zussen
  • [ NAME INDEX ]

    Generated by GreatFamily 2.1