Christoffel WulgaertCecilia Plovijt

Jean Baptiste WulgaertMaria-Theresia Claeys

Maria Wulgaert

l i n k s
Children with:
Charles Louis Arens

Siblings:
Petrus Wulgaert
Juliana Wulgaert
Paulina Wulgaert
Edward Wulgaert
Augustinus Wulgaert
Karel Wulgaert
Charles Louis Wulgaert

Children:
Jules Arens
Camiel Arens
Marie Mathilde Arens
Richard Arens
Alphonse Arens
Joseph Arens
Maria Wulgaert
  • Born: 6 Apr 1850
  • Married 29 May 1880 to Charles Louis Arens
  • Died: 12 Oct 1905

    Aka: Marie Wulgaert
    Also referred to as Marie Wilgaerts in "Stamboek nachtwakers stad Gent"
  • [ NAME INDEX ]

    Generated by GreatFamily 2.1