Maria Jacoba Wulgaert

l i n k s
Children with:
Pierre (Pieter) Roete

Children:
Angeline Roete
Not given Roete
Joannes Roete
Maria Jacoba Wulgaert
  • Born: 1787 or 1788
  • Married to Pierre (Pieter) Roete
  • Died: 19 of 21 Oct 1826, Philipinne, Zeeuws-Vlaanderen
  • Occupation: Werkvrouw
  • Reference: Zeeuws Archief ISIS: Overlijdensakten Philippine 1796-1942 - Memories Successie Hulst 1795-1900

    aka: Marie Jacobe
    Her name also appears as Wulgaers and Walgaert in the sources
  • [ NAME INDEX ]

    Generated by GreatFamily 2.1