Christoffel WulgaertCecilia Plovijt

Jean Baptiste WulgaertMaria-Theresia Claeys

Charles Louis Wulgaert

l i n k s
Children with:
Rosalie D'hous

Siblings:
Petrus Wulgaert
Juliana Wulgaert
Paulina Wulgaert
Edward Wulgaert
Augustinus Wulgaert
Maria Wulgaert
Karel Wulgaert

Children:
Triphon Wulgaert
Petrus Wulgaert
Irma Wulgaert
Julia Maria Wulgaert
Stephanie Wulgaert
Camilla Maria Wulgaert
Alfons Wulgaert
Charles Louis Wulgaert
  • Born: 21 May 1856
  • Married 30 Oct 1880 to Rosalie D'hous
  • Died: 29 May 1905

    Aka: Lodewijk
  • [ NAME INDEX ]

    Generated by GreatFamily 2.1