Bert Camillus

l i n k s
Children with:
Julia Maria Wulgaert

Children:
Adrienne Camillus
Germaine Camillus
Alfons Camillus
Aimé Camillus
Bert Camillus
  • Born: 14 Jul 1882, Zomergem
  • Married 21 Apr 1910 to Julia Maria Wulgaert
  • Died: 3 Nov 1952, Vinderhoute

    Aka: Berth Camillus
  • [ NAME INDEX ]

    Generated by GreatFamily 2.1